Kurs Standort Lehrer Termine Termine Preis Bemerkung
WCS Medaillenstufe WCS03-6 18.45 Uhr KR Klangraum Klangraum - SA, 18.03.2017, 18:45 - 19:45

nach Laufzeit

nach Laufzeit

Anmeldung
1. SA 01.04.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
2. SA 08.04.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
3. SA 29.04.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
4. SA 06.05.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
5. SA 13.05.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
6. SA 20.05.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
7. SA 27.05.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
8. SA 17.06.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
9. SA 24.06.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
10. SA 01.07.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
11. SA 08.07.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
12. SA 15.07.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
13. SA 22.07.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
14. SA 23.09.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
15. SA 30.09.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
16. SA 07.10.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
17. SA 14.10.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
18. SA 21.10.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
19. SA 28.10.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
20. SA 04.11.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
21. SA 11.11.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
22. SA 18.11.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 2
23. SA 25.11.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
24. SA 02.12.2017, 18:45 - 19:45 Block 1
WCS Medaillenstufe WCS04-1 19.00 Uhr KR Klangraum Klangraum - MO, 20.03.2017, 19:00 - 20:00

nach Laufzeit

nach Laufzeit

Anmeldung
1. MO 27.03.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
2. MO 03.04.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
3. MO 24.04.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
4. MO 01.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
5. MO 08.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
6. MO 15.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
7. MO 22.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
8. MO 29.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
9. MO 19.06.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
10. MO 26.06.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
11. MO 03.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
12. MO 10.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
13. MO 17.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
14. MO 24.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
15. MO 25.09.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
16. MO 02.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
17. MO 09.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
18. MO 16.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
19. MO 23.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
20. MO 30.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
21. MO 06.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
22. MO 13.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
23. MO 20.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
24. MO 27.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
25. MO 11.12.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
WCS Medaillenstufe WCS04-3 19.00 Uhr KR Klangraum Klangraum - MI, 22.03.2017, 19:00 - 20:00

nach Laufzeit

nach Laufzeit

Anmeldung
1. MI 29.03.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
2. MI 05.04.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
3. MI 26.04.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
4. MI 03.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
5. MI 10.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
6. MI 17.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
7. MI 24.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
8. MI 31.05.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
9. MI 21.06.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
10. MI 28.06.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
11. MI 05.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
12. MI 12.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
13. MI 19.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
14. MI 26.07.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
15. MI 27.09.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
16. MI 04.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
17. MI 11.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
18. MI 18.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
19. MI 25.10.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
20. MI 01.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
21. MI 08.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
22. MI 15.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
23. MI 22.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 1
24. MI 29.11.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
25. MI 13.12.2017, 19:00 - 20:00 Block 2
WCS Medaillenstufe WCS03-4 21.00 Uhr KR Klangraum Klangraum - DO, 23.03.2017, 21:00 - 22:00

nach Laufzeit

nach Laufzeit

Anmeldung
1. DO 30.03.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
2. DO 06.04.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
3. DO 27.04.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
4. DO 04.05.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
5. DO 11.05.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
6. DO 18.05.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
7. DO 25.05.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
8. DO 01.06.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
9. DO 22.06.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
10. DO 29.06.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
11. DO 06.07.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
12. DO 13.07.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
13. DO 20.07.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
14. DO 27.07.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
15. DO 21.09.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
16. DO 05.10.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
17. DO 12.10.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
18. DO 19.10.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
19. DO 26.10.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
20. DO 02.11.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
21. DO 09.11.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
22. DO 16.11.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
23. DO 23.11.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 1
24. DO 30.11.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2
25. DO 14.12.2017, 21:00 - 22:00 Block 2